Kin Hing Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @16.1
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,500 ft² @9.6
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @7.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @7.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,050 ft² @11.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 278 ft² @17.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11