New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-30
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,775 results of property for lease
6
200A large power supply, 21.5 feet high ceiling, rare ground floor, car to door
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,026 ft²
@17.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
8
Nice studio with ensuite bathroom, business lobby, close to the subway station
Tsuen Wan
Mega Trade Centre
Gross Area: 690 ft²
@18.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
4
The high-rise studio has a toilet and a tea room, and windows on both sides
Tsuen Wan
Ew International Tower
Gross Area: 1,522 ft²
@12.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
7
High ceilings, no false ceilings, en-suite restrooms, spacious lobby, multi-purpose studios
Tsuen Wan
Ew International Tower
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@12.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Elegant
City view
Good view
7
Practical layout, with both storage and writing areas, no false ceiling, well-organized lobby, and d
Tsuen Wan
Lin Fung Centre
Gross Area: 1,890 ft²
@10.3
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
City view
Good view
Elegant
4
Beautifully decorated, with many windows, an ensuite bathroom, partitions, and even a private parkin
Kwai Chung
Kin Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 5,050 ft²
@11.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
5
14 feet 8 inches high ceiling, with water supply and drainage, floor-to-ceiling windows, and glass d
Tsuen Wan
Cameron Sino Technology Centre
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@13.5
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
First
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Good view
City view
10
Rarely found with a terrace, 707 sq ft + terrace approximately 500 sq ft, includes an ensuite bathro
Tsuen Wan
Wing Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 707 ft²
@18.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
City view
Good view
3
Central air conditioning, well-managed
Tuen Mun
Kwong Kin Trade Centre
Gross Area: 1,029 ft²
@11.7
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
7
Super bargain, newly renovated, square and neat
Tuen Mun
Good Harvest Industrial Building
Gross Area: 992 ft²
@10.6
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Building view
11
Super low price, brand new warehouse
Tuen Mun
Hoi Cheung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 750 ft²
@8.7
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Good view
Mountain view
Simple
9
Prime corner unit, abundant natural light from multiple windows, suitable for office use, close to s
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,066 ft²
@12.2
Saleable Area: 778 ft²
@16.7
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
^^^Warehouse, with a dedicated freight elevator providing direct access to the unit^^^
Kwai Chung
|
葵涌
Gross Area: 7,220 ft²
@7.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
7
Few places in Tsuen Wan are within 5 minutes of the MTR station | Office contract
Tsuen Wan
Grand City Plaza
Gross Area: 1,030 ft²
@21.4
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
5
5 minutes to MTR, commercial building with distinctive platform
Kwai Chung
K83
Gross Area: 1,228 ft²
@21.2
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
First
1
...
107
108
109
110
111
112
...
119
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|