Po Shing Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @15.2
Saleable Area: 735 ft² @21.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 390 ft² @15.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
Good view
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 5,400 ft² @16.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$86,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 220 ft² @11.4
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,400 ft² @12.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$69,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,394 ft² @14.2
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$76,800
Industrial Building
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15.5
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 960 ft² @12.5
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11