Lippo Sun Plaza Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

LIPPO SUN PLAZA Office blds.

INTERNATIONAL BANKS, SHOPS, PREMIER RESIDENTIAL COMPLEXES, RESTAURANTS AND HOTELS

See LIPPO SUN PLAZA office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,950 ft² @30.5
Knight Frank
Lease HKD$90,000
5+ Bedrooms
West
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @34
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$88,400
Commercial Office
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,950 ft² @30.5
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,575 ft² @34.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$89,500
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,910 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$95,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,211 ft² @32.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,575 ft² @32.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$84,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,950 ft² @30
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$88,500
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11