Prince Edward Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward

Gross Area: 690 ft² @29
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Prince Edward Summit Insurance Building | Room Xx

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @32.1
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 580 ft² @35
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 635 ft² @34.6
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Prince Edward Fa Yuen Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @38.1
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,360 ft² @16
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,760
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,048 ft² @30
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,400
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @36
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$10,080
Commercial Office
Prince Edward Greenery Court

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @18.5
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Simple
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prince Edward Wai Hing Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 542 ft² @29.5
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
Commercial Office
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11