Tai Kok Tsui Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

59 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Gross Area: 1,420 ft² @11.1
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 800 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @22
Yu Fat Realty Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 430 ft² @17.9
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$7,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 430 ft² @17.9
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$7,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 305 ft² @29.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Star
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @11.9
Saleable Area: 2,830 ft² @13
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 590 ft² @23.4
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view

Gross Area: 678 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @23.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 350 ft² @15.4
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @19.3
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,400
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 681 ft² @14.7
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 296 ft² @24.3
Cogent Property Company
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui 工商大廈 | Room A

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13.2
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 725 ft² @19.3
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Luxury

Gross Area: 279 ft² @25.1
Chun Tai Property
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11