Elite Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

ELITE INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:CURTAMAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

See ELITE INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @16.1
Saleable Area: 2,565 ft² @21.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,798 ft² @14.9
Saleable Area: 1,331 ft² @20.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @16.1
Saleable Area: 2,565 ft² @21.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 1,270 ft² @14.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @16.1
Saleable Area: 2,565 ft² @21.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11