China Shipbuilding Tower Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

China Shipbuilding Tower Office blds.

China Shipbuilding Tower located at 650 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, for Commercial use, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See China Shipbuilding Tower office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 884 ft² @26
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 884 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$23,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 7,117 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 5,500 ft² @24.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$135,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @40.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 1,253 ft² @22.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 884 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @40.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 884 ft² @27.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 884 ft² @27.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,117 ft² @20
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$142,340
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,253 ft² @22.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 7,117 ft² @19
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$135,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @23.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22