CRE Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

CRE CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:WINLAND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

See CRE CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Lai Chi Kok Cre Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,163 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @25
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,163 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @25
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Cre Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,163 ft² @17
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,163 ft² @17.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 976 ft² @19.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 653 ft² @22.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 653 ft² @22.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,163 ft² @17.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,059 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @30.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lai Chi Kok Cre Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @33
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 976 ft² @19.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11