Hong Kong Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

63 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

See Hong Kong Industrial Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15.3
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 190 ft² @35
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,650
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @16.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,580
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 190 ft² @34.2
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 900 ft² @15.6
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 210 ft² @17
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,580
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 900 ft² @15.1
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 938 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @19.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,400
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @16.4
Conehead & Sumpy Consulting Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @19.8
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 190 ft² @21.1
Lease HKD$4,000
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11