The Whitney Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,538 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,184 ft² @13
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$132,392
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 10,184 ft² @12.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 5,517 ft² @11.4
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @11.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @12.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,517 ft² @11.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$63,445
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11