Lok Kui Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 290 ft² @13.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 330 ft² @12.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,100
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 320 ft² @13.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 320 ft² @13.1
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @9.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @12.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11