Yip Win Factory Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @14.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 360 ft² @23.3
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @14.8
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @14.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,888
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @14.4
Saleable Area: 1,787 ft² @20.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @14.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$36,888
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @15.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 656 ft² @17.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 871 ft² @18.9
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11