Camel Paint Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

36 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 133 ft² @21.1
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,158 ft² @24.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 232 ft² @29.3
Soar Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 267 ft² @27.3
Soar Property
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 926 ft² @21.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18.5
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11