Shing Yip Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

SHING YIP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:PROMISING REALTY LIMITED

See SHING YIP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 663 ft² @21
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @22.3
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @30.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.1
Hsin Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @21.1
Lease HKD$5,900
landlord
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 663 ft² @21.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 731 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$12,000
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @16
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @15.2
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 846 ft² @17.1
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Building view
City view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 460 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @27.7
Everrise Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 663 ft² @21.9
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11