Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,694 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 150 ft² @22.7
Soar Property
Lease HKD$3,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,785 ft² @19
Soar Property
Lease HKD$33,900
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 948 ft² @16.7
Soar Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @24.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @31.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$43,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,300 ft² @15.1
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 20 ft² @35
Soar Property
Lease HKD$700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ashley Nine

Gross Area: 1,866 ft² @28
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$52,248
3 Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Mong Kok Pioneer Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 30 ft² @139.3
Lease HKD$4,180
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @16.8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 784 ft² @21.4
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 160 ft² @13.8
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 330 ft² @19.7
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 680 ft² @13.1
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11