Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,643 results of property for lease
13
(Reducing rent again and again to attract tenants) Rent: $13,000 all-inclusive
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@14.4
Saleable Area: 720 ft²
@18.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11
A
Lai Chi Kok
Wing Hong Centre
Gross Area: 626 ft²
@18.4
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3
The most beautiful Grade A industrial building in San Po Kong is available for viewing by appointmen
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Horizon East
Gross Area: 967 ft²
@20
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Elegant
21
"Liangchuangfang Selection" - Newly renovated Japanese and Korean style all-white interior design, i
Lai Chi Kok
Great Wall Factory Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@21.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
Conscientious homeowner, ground floor unit, must leave today
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,504 ft²
@13.2
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
5
Prince Edward Station, just minutes' walk from the East Rail Line, boasts a prime location.
4 days ago posted
Prince Edward
Workingbond Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 361 ft²
@35.5
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
10
A prime rental property in San Po Kong, a modern Grade A commercial building with extra-high ceiling
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
The Burrow
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 4,652 ft²
@23
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$106,996
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Simple
6
Rare and unique unit with a beautiful, open balcony and stunning views is available for rent. Viewin
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Horizon East
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,020 ft²
@22.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Elegant
5
No need to transfer ownership, rent and use immediately.
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
The 80 20
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,195 ft²
@16
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,120
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
世紀21專尚物業•獨立內廁•獨立冷氣•開揚景觀•L窗•約睇樓
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Shun Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 990 ft²
@14.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Elegant
14
●Rental space available, storage or writing space both welcome, first come, first served.●
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 133 ft²
@17.9
Saleable Area: 77 ft²
@30.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$2,380
Studio
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3
Convenient transportation, affordable rent, well-proportioned and practical. Viewings by appointment
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Max Trade Centre
Gross Area: 980 ft²
@15.3
Saleable Area: 686 ft²
@21.9
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
7
Extensive green landscape; flexible modern minimalist design; convenient location; private toilet; 2
Tsim Sha Tsui
Surson Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,123 ft²
@28.5
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Olympic Games Station, Super Cheap Office Space, Bargain Prices, Stylish Renovation, Beauty Salon, T
Tai Kok Tsui
Evernew Commercial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 678 ft²
@17.7
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
West
Commercial Office
Luxury
9
筍租大角咀長發工業大廈 雅裝多用途工作室 合各行各業
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Cheung Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@15.5
Saleable Area: 230 ft²
@25.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
1
...
91
92
93
94
95
96
...
243
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|