Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,723 results of property for lease
6
Rare and unique unit with a beautiful, open balcony and stunning views is available for rent. Viewin
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Horizon East
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,020 ft²
@22.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Elegant
5
No need to transfer ownership, rent and use immediately.
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
The 80 20
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,195 ft²
@16
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,120
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
世紀21專尚物業•獨立內廁•獨立冷氣•開揚景觀•L窗•約睇樓
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Shun Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 990 ft²
@14.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Elegant
7
●Rental space available, storage or writing space both welcome, first come, first served.●
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 133 ft²
@17.9
Saleable Area: 77 ft²
@30.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$2,380
Studio
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3
Convenient transportation, affordable rent, well-proportioned and practical. Viewings by appointment
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Max Trade Centre
Gross Area: 980 ft²
@15.3
Saleable Area: 686 ft²
@21.9
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
7
Extensive green landscape; flexible modern minimalist design; convenient location; private toilet; 2
Tsim Sha Tsui
Surson Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,123 ft²
@28.5
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Olympic Games Station, Super Cheap Office Space, Bargain Prices, Stylish Renovation, Beauty Salon, T
Tai Kok Tsui
Evernew Commercial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 678 ft²
@17.7
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
West
Commercial Office
Luxury
9
筍租大角咀長發工業大廈 雅裝多用途工作室 合各行各業
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Cheung Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@15.5
Saleable Area: 230 ft²
@25.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
3
Construction companies, engineering companies, semi-office/part-storey buildings, fitness centers, l
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay Building
|
Room 1, High Floor
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@17.1
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$12,000
South
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
9
Near MTR exit, prime location, floor and walls aligned, core location in the heart of the Tsim Sha T
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Tern Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 686 ft²
@31.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
1
Studio with a kitchen window and running water supply, D2 partition, newly renovated for rent.
Lai Chi Kok
Great Wall Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@23.9
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
7
Office space available for rent at a super low price. It's furnished and has two rooms.
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Wui Wah Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@10
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft²
@16.4
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
6
[Anju Masheng] Nice decoration, close to the subway station, with private bathroom, ready for rent
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Everest Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 950 ft²
@15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Mong Kok Station. Ground floor lift. Suitable for all industries. Negotiable.
Mong Kok
Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@25
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
All-inclusive. Suitable for upstairs bunk beds/tattoo/beauty treatments. Private air conditioning an
Mong Kok
Golden Hill Commercial Building
Gross Area: 440 ft²
@40.9
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
84
85
86
87
88
89
...
249
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|