Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,584 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Commercial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @25
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 440 ft² @40.9
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Commerical Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @34.6
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 503 ft² @27.8
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 305 ft² @29.5
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Star
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,831 ft² @24.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$44,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,426 ft² @24
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,224
Commercial Office
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Lease HKD$8,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 850 ft² @47.1
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,778 ft² @15.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,575 ft² @34.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$89,500
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @14.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 800 ft² @18.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,600 ft² @16
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$73,600
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11