Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,497 results of property for lease
10
Top
No commission for the landlord!! Many windows, high ceilings, newly renovated Convenient!!
San Po Kong
Chun Fat Factory Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@10.8
Lease HKD$6,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Garden view
Sole Agent
5
Top
**Kaiyang Woodball Club View** 1 Glass Enclosed Room **Special Price with Central Air Conditioning**
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Tower
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@23
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Garden view
Good view
9
Top
Adjacent to Lai Chi Kok MTR station, no agency enquiries please
Lai Chi Kok
Wing Kut Industrial Building
|
Room A, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,128 ft²
@16.8
Lease HKD$19,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
9
Top
✩【Anju Yesheng】✩Renovated toilet (all inclusive)
San Po Kong
Galaxy Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,600 ft²
@16.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
17
Top
Brand new decorated studio/workshop
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
|
8樓D室, High Floor
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@30
Saleable Area: 120 ft²
@50
Lease HKD$6,000
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
Top
deHUB Offices- Grade A Commercial Building Serviced Offices
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@42.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft²
@56.7
Lease HKD$8,500
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1
Top
Brand new building, high-rise ocean view, extra-high ceilings, 24-hour air conditioning
Kwun Tong
Selwyn Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@10
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
4
Top
New decoration enterprise management
Kwun Tong
Winner Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,837 ft²
@14
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
8
Top
Newly renovated, commission-free private office suitable for visa renewal and business startup.
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 110 ft²
@22.5
Lease HKD$2,480
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5
Top
It has an ensuite bathroom with a window, a hot water heater, brick walls, Wi-Fi, and a combination
Kwun Tong
Manning Industrial Building
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@23.2
Everrise Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Top
Open-air unit, private bathroom, available for immediate use.
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 684 ft²
@17.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
7
Top
✿Affordable rental, well-maintained, convenient parking, other sizes available, please schedule a vi
Yau Tong
Yau Tong Industrial City
Gross Area: 8,278 ft²
@8
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
2
Top
✩【Miss Anjusi】✩A high-rise San Po Kong warehouse, close to the subway, air-conditioned lobby
San Po Kong
New Treasure Centre
Gross Area: 1,265 ft²
@10.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
7
Top
Newly renovated, everything from small to large is available, take your pick, just 5 minutes from To
To Kwa Wan
Shun Luen Fty Bldg
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@14.4
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$2,600
Commercial Office
16
Top
✩【Anju Yesheng】✩Renovated toilet (all inclusive)
San Po Kong
New Tech Plaza
Gross Area: 986 ft²
@14.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,254
Industrial Building
1
...
55
56
57
58
59
60
...
234
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|