Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-20
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,555 results of property for lease
6
Top
*Jia Yi Bargain Property* High-quality renovation, large parking lot, air conditioning included, Fed
Kowloon Bay
Revitalized Industrial Buildings In Kowloon
Gross Area: 8,672 ft²
@15.9
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$138,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
7
Top
President Commercial Centre
Mong Kok
President Commercial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 962 ft²
@29.1
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office
5
Top
Located near the MTR, with a well-maintained lobby and beautiful decor.
San Po Kong
Cheong Tai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@16.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
5
Top
East Ocean Centre
Tsim Sha Tsui
East Ocean Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 836 ft²
@30
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,080
Commercial Office
Garden view
Sea view
5
Top
[Multiple units with key tags] [Prime shop upstairs in Mong Kok] [Sai Yeung Choi Street South] [Ligh
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 278 ft²
@30.6
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
7
Top
✩【Anju Yesheng】✩Renovated toilet (all inclusive)
San Po Kong
Victorious Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,900 ft²
@12.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
7
Top
Shining in Kowloon Bay | Prime location in a landmark commercial building, beautifully furnished and
Kowloon Bay
Telford House
Gross Area: 1,273 ft²
@22
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office
Luxury
5
Top
First choice for business studios-rent-and-use beautiful units
Kwun Tong
Mai Hing Industrial Building
|
13樓1室
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@18.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft²
@28
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
4
Top
mtr exit
Kwun Tong
Entrepot Centre
Gross Area: 773 ft²
@25.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
4
Top
stylish building
Kwun Tong
Gr8 Inno-Tech Centre
Gross Area: 536 ft²
@18.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
Top
Kowloon Bay sparkles |
Kowloon Bay
Yhc Tower
Gross Area: 2,259 ft²
@19.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
4
Top
Shining Kowloon Bay | Luxury Grade A office building with unbeatable views, featuring carpeted false
Kowloon Bay
Exchange Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,300 ft²
@19.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Luxury
16
Top
***** No Commission ***** Quality Commercial Unit at Mongkok **
Mong Kok
T.o.p.
Gross Area: 7,150 ft²
@35
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$250,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
2
Top
Sea view, super stylish outfit, fashionable.
Ngau Tau Kok
C-Bons International Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,558 ft²
@24.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$63,499
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
7
Top
✿ Brand new industrial building with extra-high ceilings ✿ High-rise open layout with private restro
Kwun Tong
Horizon Sea
Gross Area: 1,713 ft²
@22
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$37,680
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Garden view
Good view
1
...
51
52
53
54
55
56
...
237
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|