Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,568 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,354 ft² @21.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$29,111
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 442 ft² @36.2
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 803 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @41.8
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 760 ft² @12.5
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 162 ft² @22.7
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 187 ft² @18.1
Lease HKD$3,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 157 ft² @20.3
Lease HKD$3,180
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 653 ft² @22.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 428 ft² @39.7
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
...
Kwun Tong Kwuntong

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @11.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 973 ft² @15.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14.7
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @20
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @19.5
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22