Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,465 results of property for lease
8
The apartment is well-proportioned. It has a window and an ensuite bathroom.
Kwun Tong
Mai Gar Industrial Building
Gross Area: 710 ft²
@13.1
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
7
Convenient location. SF Express delivery downstairs. Large windows facing the street.
Kwun Tong
Hung Fuk Factory Building
Gross Area: 160 ft²
@19.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,100
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
15
$18/sf inclusive, brand new luxury industrial building, floor to ceiling window, external toilet
Lai Chi Kok
Prowell Asia Centre
Gross Area: 1,812 ft²
@18
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,616
Industrial Building
First
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
32
Haihui International's brand new 24-hour studio for rent. Prices start from NT$3,280.
Lai Chi Kok
Cheung Kong Factory Building
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@14.7
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,680
Industrial Building
40
Hung Hom brand new 24-hour studio for rent
Hung Hom
Kaiser Estate
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@13.1
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,350
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
5
Kwun Tong 24-hour studio/storage room with windows, toilet, and stove
Kwun Tong
Wai Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,700 ft²
@11.8
Central Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Building view
7
Prime ground-floor shop in Lai Chi Kok, L-shaped corner, facing a major intersection, extremely high
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 408 ft²
@119.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$48,800
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
12
High floor, overlooking King Hung To Road, stylishly renovated, with water heater in the bathroom, a
Kwun Tong
Treasure Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 953 ft²
@18.4
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
22
The building has an open layout with many windows, an internal restroom and tea room, and can be ren
Kwun Tong
Winner Factory Building
Gross Area: 610 ft²
@19.3
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
7
Rare.Band room for rent.Looking towards Wai Yip Street. The inner toilet has a window.
Kwun Tong
Mai Gar Industrial Building
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@16.3
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
7
[Anju Leisheng] Sunny view, stylish renovation, ready to move in immediately, all rent included.
Kwun Tong
Nanyang Plaza
Gross Area: 830 ft²
@21.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
8
3.4-meter ceiling height + proximity to office buildings and waterfront promenade + prime location +
Kwun Tong
Chuan Yuan Factory Building
Gross Area: 4,100 ft²
@12.2
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
City view
Good view
20
靚裝企理 星級管理 24小時工作 包你話正!快CALL!
Lai Chi Kok
New Timely Factory Building
Gross Area: 175 ft²
@23.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,180
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
16
荀租$12全包! 實用2房連內厠 倉寫一流 快CALL!
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,504 ft²
@12
Saleable Area: 2,050 ft²
@14.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
18
荀!1分鐘到港鐵站 大堂靚仔 手快有,快CALL!
Lai Chi Kok
Long To Building
Gross Area: 196 ft²
@27
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
...
125
126
127
128
129
130
...
231
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|