Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,516 results of property for lease
16
Office space for rent near Prince Edward, catering to all industries, available for viewing with jus
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po
United Chinese Bank Building
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@19
King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
4
[[Bamboo Shoot Expert]] will definitely find the price you like and you can make an appointment to v
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Po Shau Centre
Gross Area: 1,520 ft²
@20
Saleable Area: 1,064 ft²
@28.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,400
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
Yau Tong sea view office building, multiple lifts
4 days ago posted
Yau Tong
Yau Tong Industrial City
Gross Area: 1,873 ft²
@10
Saleable Area: 1,405 ft²
@13.4
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
6
海港城新盤,裝修四正,6月中交,可約睇
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Gateway Tower
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@48
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$100,800
Commercial Office
9
Century 21 Specializes in "Superior Quality in Four Aspects! Radiant and Comfortable"
4 days ago posted
Jordan
8 Jordan Roadm
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@26.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
Garden view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple
4
It has a window, a toilet, a hot water heater, and is available 24 hours a day.
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Ho King Factory Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@13.8
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@27.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
鄰近高鐵站,獨立全層,裝修企理,即租即用
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
尖沙咀商廈
Gross Area: 2,600 ft²
@30
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
Commercial Office
17
Newly renovated independent studio with toilet for rent
4 days ago posted
Jordan
Commercial Unit
|
Room 1
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@26
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@39
Prosperous Land Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
8
尖沙咀核心地段,獨立冷氣,全層高私隱,華麗裝修,合各行業
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
尖沙咀商廈
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@24
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$96,000
Commercial Office
5
全層單位,獨立冷氣,光線充足,合餐廳/健身/髮型屋等各行業
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
尖沙咀商廈
Gross Area: 3,900 ft²
@26
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$101,400
Commercial Office
4
Renovated and remodeled, flooring replaced, ready to rent and use immediately.
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
New City Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 802 ft²
@17.3
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
Industrial Building
River view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Yau Tong Studio, warehousing, and a full range of inventory.
4 days ago posted
Yau Tong
Sunray Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 106 ft²
@30.2
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
8
[Premium Commercial Building] [Suitable for All Industries] [Independent Air Conditioning] [Ground-L
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
|
高層
Gross Area: 279 ft²
@32.3
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
7
The office with the sea view is fully furnished.
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 1,090 ft²
@26.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
4
特別優惠 特長免租期 全新大廈 合醫療、美容、健身及寫字樓用途
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
21 Ashley
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@59
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$118,000
Commercial Office
1
...
104
105
106
107
108
109
...
235
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|