Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,696 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 678 ft² @17.7
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
West
Commercial Office
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @25.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Kowloon Bay Building | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$12,000
South
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Tern Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 686 ft² @31.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 180 ft² @23.9
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @16.4
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 950 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Commercial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @25
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 440 ft² @40.9
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Commerical Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @34.6
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 503 ft² @27.8
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 305 ft² @29.5
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Star
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,831 ft² @24.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$44,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,426 ft² @24
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,224
Commercial Office
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Lease HKD$8,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11