Cheung Sha Wan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
31 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
15
No commission! No commission! Free furniture voucher! Brand new commercial building
Cheung Sha Wan
Winland House
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@24.3
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Luxury
10
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【*全包筍價】【靚裝】【近地鐵站】【即租即用】交吉約睇
Cheung Sha Wan
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,371 ft²
@13.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14
Parkview Industrial Centre, newly renovated studio, ready for rent
Cheung Sha Wan
Precious Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@11.9
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,380
Industrial Building
12
(All-inclusive) Best value unit with windows, square and practical layout, straight road to subway,
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
Gross Area: 440 ft²
@11.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24
*商業契*合各用途 新靚裝獨立單位 內設冷熱水淋浴間 手快有 快CALL!
Cheung Sha Wan
Winland House
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@36.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,745
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
Brand new commercial building, commission-free rental from $17 per square foot, individual air condi
Cheung Sha Wan
Spark City
|
高層
Gross Area: 901 ft²
@17.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,380
Industrial Building
8
Susan's Recommendation {Affordable Rental} 200A Electricity / Single-sided L-shaped Window / Private
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
Gross Area: 33,000 ft²
@0.9
Saleable Area: 2,560 ft²
@11.7
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Mountain view
Building view
Good view
9
Close to subway station, commercial lease, low-rise building can apply for education license, elegan
Cheung Sha Wan
Hang Seng Castle Peak Road Building
Gross Area: 1,288 ft²
@15
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$19,320
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5
Ready-made office renovation, next to subway station, rent at a flat rate of $13!
Cheung Sha Wan
Lifung Tower
Gross Area: 10,997 ft²
@13
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$142,961
Commercial Office
7
5-minute walk to Cheung Sha Wan MTR station
Cheung Sha Wan
Shun Lee Commercial Building
|
Room C, High Floor
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@27.8
Saleable Area: 220 ft²
@40.5
Rich Honest Propeties Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
North east
Commercial Office
Elegant
6
Near Nanchang Station, high-rise and practical, with a large parking lot suitable for both storage a
Cheung Sha Wan
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,308 ft²
@14
Saleable Area: 1,897 ft²
@17
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$32,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
37
《Hai Hui International》New 24-hour studio rental, starting from 2580
Cheung Sha Wan
Precious Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 190 ft²
@13.6
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,580
Industrial Building
5
Newly renovated and cleaned, with en-suite toilets suitable for various businesses, 24-hour access.
Cheung Sha Wan
Planet Place
Gross Area: 542 ft²
@16.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
3
Ready-made Wave Building Renovation | Large Entertainment Space in Cheung Sha Wan
Cheung Sha Wan
Smiling Plaza.
Gross Area: 14,000 ft²
@12.8
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$178,888
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
Infrastructure for Hong Kong's international education hub. Professional operational services and la
Cheung Sha Wan
1 Kowloon Road
|
一二樓全層
Gross Area: 7,397 ft²
@14.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|