Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,212 results of property for lease
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @18.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms
East
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @17.5
Cheung Fat Real Estate
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 511 ft² @16.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | ——

Gross Area: 293 ft² @23.2
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
5 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok 蘢薈 (江博士中心)

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @16
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @18.4
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
...
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 663 ft² @19.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @11.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Simple
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @22.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
5 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok V Ga Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,089 ft² @14.8
Saleable Area: 1,588 ft² @19.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$31,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @12.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.2
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,929 ft² @16.1
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Good view
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 230 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @20.6
Lease HKD$3,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11