Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,055 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @29.9
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 483 ft² @17.8
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @25.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 110 ft² @43.6
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @53.2
Lease HKD$6,380
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 80 ft² @61
Lease HKD$4,880
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @14
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,495 ft² @18.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$46,800
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @17
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,206 ft² @20.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$66,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @16
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Lai Chi Kok Billion Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,546 ft² @21
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$53,466
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
East
Commercial Office
Kwai Chung Riley House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 23,873 ft² @11
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$262,603
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 900 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @36.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom
West
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11