Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,870 results of property for lease
Kowloon Bay Revitalized Industrial Buildings In Kowloon

Gross Area: 8,672 ft² @15.9
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$138,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @7.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @13.3
Lease HKD$1,999
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 962 ft² @29.1
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Leased
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 600 ft² @16.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 836 ft² @30
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,080
Commercial Office
Garden view
Sea view

Gross Area: 687 ft² @8.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,324 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @40.8
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 278 ft² @30.6
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 100 ft² @18
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
West
Commercial Office
Stan
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,681 ft² @13.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,371 ft² @35
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$82,985
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
Building view
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11