Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,036 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @8.2
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,416 ft² @14
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$89,824
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,993 ft² @11.6
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 300 ft² @13.3
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @17.1
Lease HKD$6,500
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 320 ft² @20.9
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,124 ft² @13
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Good view
City view
Kwun Tong Lladro Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @16.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 22,700 ft² @7.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$168,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor

Gross Area: 3,813 ft² @19.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$76,000
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @19.9
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$19,900
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,057 ft² @18
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @17.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @27.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
SHKP
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11