Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,163 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,250
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 320 ft² @19.9
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,380
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @15.8
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @20.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 550 ft² @16.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 913 ft² @22.2
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,300
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 260 ft² @25
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @24
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 861 ft² @18
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 450 ft² @15.8
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @29.8
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,100
Studio
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,907 ft² @15.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 270 ft² @25.2
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view

Gross Area: 767 ft² @24.8
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Skyline Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,743 ft² @15.6
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 8,139 ft² @30.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$250,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11