Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,441 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 610 ft² @12.5
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 689 ft² @18
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,402
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 668 ft² @19.2
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Yau Ma Tei Bonds Mansion

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @41
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,929
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,248 ft² @11.8
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,526
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Kwun Tong Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 288 ft² @24
Lease HKD$6,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 308 ft² @25.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,154 ft² @20
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$83,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Luxury

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @30.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,482 ft² @20.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 980 ft² @15.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Lai Chi Kok The Globe | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @34.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$31,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 360 ft² @15.3
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Industry Building | Room D, High Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @12.4
Lease HKD$7,200
landlord
Industrial Building
River view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11