Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,422 results of property for lease
9
Golden
"Genuine photos, genuine listing, window, ensuite toilet, water heater," near subway station, 24-hou
Kwun Tong
New East Sun Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@21.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
4
Golden
Real property, high-quality materials! Brand new renovation, open view, high ceiling, large windows,
San Po Kong
Factory
Gross Area: 560 ft²
@16.4
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@30.7
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Elegant
19
Golden
Direct Landlord, Direct Lease, no comm. needed
Kwun Tong
High Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@14
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent
8
Golden
Features include windows, brick walls, no false ceiling, electronic lock, internet access, and proxi
Kwun Tong
Sunbeam Centre
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@15.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
17
Golden
New office Near Kwai Fong MTR
Tsuen Wan
Pylon Tower
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@12.2
Saleable Area: 450 ft²
@16.2
Lease HKD$7,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
7
Golden
*No commission for tenants* For simple office decoration and private bathroom, please call Ms. Li: 9
Kwun Tong
Billion Trade Centre
Gross Area: 783 ft²
@14.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$11,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
Golden
For counters in office buildings near MTR stations with private toilets, please call Ms. Li: 9129829
Kwun Tong
King Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 814 ft²
@14.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
11
Golden
3分鐘地鐵站,新裝修,內廁
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@10.6
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
10
Golden
*No commission for owner-occupied property* Newly renovated, with a window, private bathroom, hot an
Tsuen Wan
Lung Shing Factory Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@15
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Prepay annual: 10% Off
12
Golden
[Rarely found in the area, this Grade A commercial building boasts fully furnished and decorated int
Lai Chi Kok
Ncb Innovation Centre
Gross Area: 1,162 ft²
@27.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
New World
Elegant
13
Golden
A short walk from the subway station - with windows, en-suite toilet, and hot water heater - suitabl
Kwun Tong
How Ming Factory Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@17.5
Saleable Area: 202 ft²
@34.7
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
Golden
Pingzu Hongtu Road has brick walls for the inner toilet.
Kwun Tong
Wang Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 610 ft²
@12.5
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
Golden
No commission for tenants!! Photos of sought-after small units in the Xunke Centre are available for
Kwun Tong
Infotech Centre
Gross Area: 689 ft²
@18
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,402
Industrial Building
12
Golden
No commission for tenants!! Unbeatable cruise terminal views from the upper floors.
Kwun Tong
Apec Plaza
Gross Area: 668 ft²
@19.2
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
8
Golden
Large, extremely cheap rental space near the MTR Pitt Street exit in Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei
Bonds Mansion
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@29.1
Saleable Area: 780 ft²
@41
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
1
...
22
23
24
25
26
27
...
429
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|