Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,334 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @22.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @17.8
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Henfa Commercial Building

Gross Area: 640 ft² @21.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Commercial Office
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19.5
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,297 ft² @17.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @15.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,986 ft² @13.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 728 ft² @21.7
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 6,600 ft² @9.4
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$62,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 4,174 ft² @15.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Mountain view
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,943 ft² @12.2
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @39.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
Commercial Office
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 693 ft² @24.5
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11