Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,274 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,596 ft² @20
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Mong Kok Punfet Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,920 ft² @26
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @27.5
Lease HKD$55,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 6,176 ft² @13
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted
Central World Wide House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,174 ft² @45.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$190,000
Commercial Office
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 7,012 ft² @12.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$85,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @18.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms
East
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @17.5
Cheung Fat Real Estate
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 511 ft² @16.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | ——

Gross Area: 293 ft² @23.2
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok 蘢薈 (江博士中心)

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @16
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @18.4
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
...
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 663 ft² @19.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @11.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11