Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,186 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 187 ft² @24.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 250 ft² @18
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @20.4
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,100
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,489 ft² @16.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 248 ft² @16.1
Lease HKD$4,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 135 ft² @32.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,378
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,599 ft² @10.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 794 ft² @21.3
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,920
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,854 ft² @13.4
Saleable Area: 1,316 ft² @18.8
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 126 ft² @20.6
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @24.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$48,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 170 ft² @17.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 830 ft² @11.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 932 ft² @17.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Commercial Office
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Koon Wah Mirror Factory 6Th Industrial Building | 8樓G室

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9.5
Lease HKD$5,200
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11