Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,149 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 98 ft² @26.5
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @20
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 220 ft² @27.3
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 940 ft² @9.4
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 341 ft² @16.4
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 253 ft² @21.7
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 150 ft² @24.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 1,177 ft² @14.9
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @21.3
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 180 ft² @22.2
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view

Gross Area: 420 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @37.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @14.5
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan W212 | High Floor

Gross Area: 793 ft² @17.3
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$13,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 140 ft² @26.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @25.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11