Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,384 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 878 ft² @16.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @18.7
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
River view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @26.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Garden view
City view
Elegant
New

Gross Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Lease HKD$9,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @0.9
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 280 ft² @15.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 902 ft² @22.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lai Chi Kok Times Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @37
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
North
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 126 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$2,480
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Luen Hing Factory Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 145 ft² @19.9
Lease HKD$2,880
landlord
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Mai Tak Industrial Building | Room 7B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 145 ft² @18.5
Lease HKD$2,680
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 132 ft² @20.3
Lease HKD$2,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 126 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$2,480
landlord
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11