Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-29
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,450 results of property for lease
7
Golden
Meiji. 100-290 feet. The nearest West Rail Station. Suitable for office studios and online shopping
Tuen Mun
Industry Building
|
Room D, High Floor
Gross Area: 580 ft²
@12.4
Lease HKD$7,200
landlord
Industrial Building
River view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
3
Golden
Party room, music mahjong lounge, soundproofed, near MTR APM, 24-hour studio.
Kwun Tong
Selwyn Factory Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@15.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,680
Industrial Building
7
Golden
Pantry has indoor restrooms with hot and cold water, free Wi-Fi, and 24-hour access, suitable for al
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@17.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14
Golden
Brand new, stylishly decorated studio near subway station, with private toilet and hot water heater,
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 261 ft²
@26.1
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Golden
1 minute MTR, bright and airy with wide windows! Indoor hot water heater, 24-hour access! Convenient
To Kwa Wan
Factory
Gross Area: 390 ft²
@19
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
Golden
Stunning lobby, 30-second MTR service, luxurious renovations [Brand New Venue]
Lai Chi Kok
荔枝角道822號
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@25
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
12
Golden
[No commission for tenants] [New commercial landmark in Tuen Mun] [LANE UP] [Flexible intervals 1100
Tuen Mun
Lane Up
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 1,575 ft²
@9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,220
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
13
Golden
[Visit the current building] [The latest five-star revitalized building in Tuen Mun]
Tuen Mun
99 Commons
Gross Area: 598 ft²
@13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4
Golden
Newly renovated 24-hour studio with brick walls, independent toilet, and hot water heater…
San Po Kong
Pat Tat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@18.9
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
3
Golden
Excellent location near APM, high-quality building management, includes windows, private toilet, and
Kwun Tong
Crown Industrial Building
Gross Area: 275 ft²
@19.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
11
Golden
NA
Lai Chi Kok
Orient International Tower
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,482 ft²
@20.2
Saleable Area: 963 ft²
@31.2
Chong Hei International Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$29,998
South
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Simple
3
Golden
3-minute walk to Lai Chi Kok MTR station (24-hour card access)
Lai Chi Kok
Ka Ming Court
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@18
Saleable Area: 100 ft²
@27
Lease HKD$2,700
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
9
Golden
地鐵站APM對面 獨立洗手間 有窗 磚墻 24小時出入
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@13.5
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
Garden view
Elegant
5
Golden
Band room party, with windows, private toilet, and main street access.
Kwun Tong
King Wan Industrial Building
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@15.2
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Golden
QCITY Zhengyi City (Tuen Mun Tak Wing) Flagship Store - 24 Hours Studio Near Tuen Mun West Statio
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@13.2
Galaxy Bridge (hong Kong) Properties
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
...
24
25
26
27
28
29
...
430
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|