Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-05
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,446 results of property for lease
13
Golden
A short walk from the subway station - with windows, en-suite toilet, and hot water heater - suitabl
Kwun Tong
How Ming Factory Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@17.5
Saleable Area: 202 ft²
@34.7
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
Golden
Pingzu Hongtu Road has brick walls for the inner toilet.
Kwun Tong
Wang Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 610 ft²
@12.5
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
Golden
No commission for tenants!! Photos of sought-after small units in the Xunke Centre are available for
Kwun Tong
Infotech Centre
Gross Area: 689 ft²
@18
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,402
Industrial Building
12
Golden
No commission for tenants!! Unbeatable cruise terminal views from the upper floors.
Kwun Tong
Apec Plaza
Gross Area: 668 ft²
@19.2
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
8
Golden
Large, extremely cheap rental space near the MTR Pitt Street exit in Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei
Bonds Mansion
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@29.1
Saleable Area: 780 ft²
@41
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
16
Golden
Exclusive for rent, commercial use, nicely renovated lift lobby, available for viewing
Kwai Fong
Magnet Place Tower
|
Tower 1
Gross Area: 1,533 ft²
@13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,929
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
10
Golden
Newly renovated industrial building for rent, with internal toilet, available for viewing
Tsuen Wan
Tetra
Gross Area: 2,248 ft²
@11.8
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,526
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
8
Golden
Rare open view and good feng shui, multiple cabinets available, commission-free prime location, suit
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
Room B, High Floor
Gross Area: 288 ft²
@24
Lease HKD$6,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
10
Golden
Superb apartment listing details: **Rent from $6600** **Newly renovated** **Near Kwai Hing Station**
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 308 ft²
@25.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
34
Golden
*Commercial Lease* 9 beautifully decorated bedrooms with a single-sided window! Plumbing and drainag
Lai Chi Kok
Sing Shun Centre
Gross Area: 4,154 ft²
@20
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$83,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
8
Golden
Newly renovated with a window, en-suite bathroom, and a well-proportioned, stylishly decorated room.
Kwun Tong
Shing Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@19.9
Saleable Area: 460 ft²
@30.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
Industrial Building
12
Golden
全場最荀!玻璃幕牆,落地玻璃,豪華大堂,約睇要快
Lai Chi Kok
Orient International Tower
Gross Area: 1,482 ft²
@20.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
Golden
For a private restroom near the MTR station with a great view, please call Ms. Li:
San Po Kong
Max Trade Centre
Gross Area: 980 ft²
@15.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
12
Golden
Revitalize the commercial property, suitable for various uses, with separate air conditioning and to
Lai Chi Kok
The Globe
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,313 ft²
@24
Saleable Area: 919 ft²
@34.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$31,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
15
Golden
全新包wiFI 近地鉄 有內廁熱水爐 有窗無窗多款選$起
Kwun Tong
High Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 360 ft²
@15.3
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
1
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
...
430
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|