Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,354 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @19.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 98 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 59 ft² @42.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 3,477 ft² @20.1
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 816 ft² @15.9
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung 工業大廈

Gross Area: 2,450 ft² @11.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 4,719 ft² @12.7
Lease HKD$60,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @33
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 4,600 ft² @16
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$73,600
Commercial Office
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Yaumatei Commercial Centre

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @24.9
Li Wa Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | Low Floor

Gross Area: 5,319 ft² @18.4
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,261 ft² @20
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$45,220
Commercial Office
Tuen Mun Hq Containner Loading Bay

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @13.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$193,800
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @19.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun Hq Containner Warehouse

Gross Area: 41,000 ft² @8.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$348,000
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Ramp Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 37,000 ft² @12.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$477,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22