Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,147 results of property for lease
14
[Bargain Deal Expert] We'll definitely get you your dream price. Contact us via WhatsApp to become a
Kwun Tong
Camel Paint Building
Gross Area: 3,023 ft²
@16.1
Saleable Area: 2,267 ft²
@21.5
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
27
Kwun Tong
晶苑集團大廈
Gross Area: 9,000 ft²
@20.9
Saleable Area: 6,300 ft²
@29.8
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$188,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
9
Kwun Tong
Assun Pacific Centre
Gross Area: 3,737 ft²
@15.5
Saleable Area: 2,800 ft²
@20.7
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
Kwun Tong
Prosperity Place
Gross Area: 4,598 ft²
@17
Saleable Area: 3,218 ft²
@24.3
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,166
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8
Kwun Tong
Apec Plaza
Gross Area: 605 ft²
@21.5
Saleable Area: 450 ft²
@28.8
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,980
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Practical position closing and decoration management
17 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Marvel Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,430 ft²
@8.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
South west
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Building view
Mountain view
5
Bargain Property* Hoi Luen Industrial Centre* High-floor Block A with private restroom, minutes from
17 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,170 ft²
@16.9
Soar Property
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4
Mai Hing Industrial Building, Block B, high floor, near subway station, rooms available, partitione
Kwun Tong
Mai Hing Industrial Building
|
Room B, High Floor
Gross Area: 1,430 ft²
@17
Soar Property
Lease HKD$24,310
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
4
Newly renovated Camel Paint 3 high-rise building, close to MTR station (3 minutes away), large windo
Kwun Tong
Camel Paint Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@22.7
Soar Property
Lease HKD$3,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
3
Bargain Property* Kai Lian Industrial Centre* High-floor unit with open views, Block A, private rest
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,785 ft²
@19
Soar Property
Lease HKD$33,900
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
Bargain property in Kwun Tong city center* Kai Luen Industrial Centre* Grand lobby, Block A, private
17 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 948 ft²
@16.7
Soar Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2
Jinju Real Estate: Premium Seaview Office Space for Rent
17 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Central Square
Gross Area: 670 ft²
@21.6
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$14,500
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
3
...
Ngau Tau Kok
C-Bons International Centre
Gross Area: 1,300 ft²
@24.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5
...
Kwun Tong
Egl Tower
Gross Area: 1,810 ft²
@19.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5
No need to hand over, salon
17 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Kam Lung Commercial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@31.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$43,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1
...
94
95
96
97
98
99
...
410
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|