Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,326 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$5,100
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 731 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$12,000
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @18.2
House Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,718 ft² @16.9
House Property
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Lu Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,571 ft² @15.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Lu Plaza | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 1,304 ft² @32.2
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Maya Realty International
Lease HKD$3,500
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North east
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 968 ft² @22.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,291 ft² @12
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 7,880 ft² @7
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Fotan Fo Tan Commercial Building | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @12.3
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @17.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11