Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,319 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 350 ft² @16.8
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,880
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 919 ft² @16
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,704
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,645 ft² @18.2
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Lease HKD$9,800
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 172 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 86 ft² @33.4
Lease HKD$2,870
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 81 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @58.5
Lease HKD$2,340
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 126 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 63 ft² @41.3
Lease HKD$2,600
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 100 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @47
Lease HKD$2,349
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 101 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @37
Lease HKD$1,850
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 235 ft² @21.3
Mayfair Properties Firm
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Shatin W Luxe | High Floor

Gross Area: 453 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 272 ft² @41.2
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view

Gross Area: 5,897 ft² @9.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,074 ft² @8.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11