Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,172 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 737 ft² @25.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
South west
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @31.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 852 ft² @20.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 355 ft² @27.6
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 811 ft² @20.7
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 855 ft² @23.2
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 605 ft² @22.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 258 ft² @34.9
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Tsim Sha Tsui Tung Wui Bldg

Gross Area: 915 ft² @23
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 160 ft² @16.9
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @23
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11