Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,161 results of property for lease
13
office, studio, online store, upstairs shop, warehouse, storage
Kwun Tong
Viet Shing Factory Building
Gross Area: 90 ft²
@19.9
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,790
Industrial Building
13
Office, Studio, Online Shop, Beauty, Makeup, Medical Treatment, Education, Retail
Kwun Tong
Kin Tak Fung Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@11.4
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
6
Karaoke, card games, party room, electronic lock, internet access, and close to MTR.
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Shiu Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@17.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
The property features windows, brick walls, internet access, and a parking area; the usable area is
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Wing Tai Centre
Gross Area: 580 ft²
@12.9
Saleable Area: 305 ft²
@24.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
It has an internal toilet with an electronic lock, a square brick wall, and is approximately 308 squ
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Wang Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@12.5
Saleable Area: 308 ft²
@24.4
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
The duplex is brand new and beautifully decorated, fully equipped with appliances, has a pantry, is
Kwai Chung
The Star
Gross Area: 362 ft²
@34.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
9
(All-inclusive) Superbly renovated! 80% usable area, bright and airy, private and cool interior toil
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Yuen Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 904 ft²
@18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
This is a great deal: approximately 255 sq ft, with windows facing the street, no false ceiling, and
Kwun Tong
Jumbo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 490 ft²
@11.2
Saleable Area: 255 ft²
@21.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
10
From $2700! 1 minute from subway station exit C, corporate lobby, newly renovated, practical and hig
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
International Industrial Building
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@15
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
21
Warehouse in Yuen Long Man Fai Industrial Centre is leased to various industries.
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long
Mansfield Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,220 ft²
@13
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Toilet
South west
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
7
Yuen Long Hing Wah Industrial Building warehouse unite various industries for rent reduction
Yuen Long
Hing Wah Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 686 ft²
@17.2
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
16
Mong Kok Station Landmark @ Furnished and Ready to Rent @ Medical Floor
Mong Kok
T.o.p.
Gross Area: 1,216 ft²
@31.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Simple
6
Super cheap! Suitable for children's pickleball, judo, taekwondo, dance studios, and various other i
San Po Kong
Chung Hing Industrial Mansions
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@10.5
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
10
Ocean-view office with a 3.5-meter ceiling height, capable of supporting up to 2000A power supply, s
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
D.j. Building
Gross Area: 11,300 ft²
@10
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$113,000
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Prime location + ready-to-use elegant decor + well-designed lobby + passenger and freight elevators
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Wing Tai Centre
Gross Area: 10,000 ft²
@12
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
1
...
110
111
112
113
114
115
...
411
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|
cancel
Send
繁體中文
簡體中文
English
Default
Office Buy