Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,006 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
Building view
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 261 ft² @26.1
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 260 ft² @14.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,522 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Portas | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 12,800 ft² @17
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$218,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$27,144
Industrial Building
First
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 566 ft² @25.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @21.3
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 716 ft² @16
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,456
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @14.6
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,177 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @18.7
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 328 ft² @22
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @24.3
Lease HKD$7,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11