Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,009 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,831 ft² @24.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$44,450
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 100 ft² @18
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,450
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
Mong Kok Majestic Square

Gross Area: 4,538 ft² @33
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$149,700
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,755 ft² @27.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 843 ft² @18.5
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,596
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @17
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,050
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 617 ft² @19.1
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 345 ft² @20
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 360 ft² @15.3
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,022 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,616
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 380 ft² @13.9
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 315 ft² @19.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @23.6
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11