HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

844 results of property for lease
North Point Kodak House Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 19,909 ft² @14
A Land Property
Lease HKD$278,726
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 5,061 ft² @19.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$100,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 500 ft² @11
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,638 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Causeway Bay Man Man Commercial Building | 中層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @31.9
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Commercial Office
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @12
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @14.1
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,816 ft² @32
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 6,988 ft² @55.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$386,000
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,012 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 1,518 ft² @13.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Trend Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 328 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 218 ft² @32.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @8.9
Saleable Area: 2,553 ft² @11.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
North east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,871 ft² @20.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kennedy Town Cheung Hing Ind Bldg

Gross Area: 7,600 ft² @17.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$130,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Wan Chai Yee Fat Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,688 ft² @24.3
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22