North Point , Fortress Hill Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

119 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Gross Area: 8,458 ft² @12
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$101,496
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Simple
Fortress Hill A Grade Stylish Commercial Building

Gross Area: 2,072 ft² @25
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
Industrial Building
North Point Sea View Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @26.7
A Land Property
Lease HKD$16,000
North
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,253 ft² @16.8
A Land Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
North Point Sup Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 5,605 ft² @25
A Land Property
Lease HKD$140,125
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
North Point Kodak House Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 19,909 ft² @14
A Land Property
Lease HKD$278,726
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 5,061 ft² @19.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$100,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 6,988 ft² @55.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$386,000
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,685 ft² @23.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,766
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 358 ft² @26.5
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,394 ft² @14
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$33,516
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,712 ft² @25.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$93,590
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22